Is Bruce's Yams Cut Okra Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Okra, Water, Salt
Check Bruce's Yams Cut Okra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bruce's Yams Cut Okra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Where to buy
Bruce's Yams Cut Okra is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


