Is Bruce's Yams Sweet Potatoes, Cut in Orange Pineapple Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pineapple,ange Juice Concentrate

Check Bruce's Yams Sweet Potatoes, Cut in Orange Pineapple Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bruce's Yams Sweet Potatoes, Cut in Orange Pineapple Sauce is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish