Is Brüst Protein Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Lactose Free Milk (partly Skimmed Milk, Lactase Enzyme), Coffee Extract (triple Filtered Water, Coffee), Natural Flavours, Disodium Phosphate, Sucralose, Gellan Gum, Acacia.

Check Brüst Protein Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee