Is Bruin Bonen In Stoof Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
55% stoofsaus (water, 5,5% ui, tomatenpuree, raapzaadolie, groentebouillon (groente-extracten (wortel, ui, prei, knolSELDERIJ), water, maltodextrine, gedehydrateerde groenten (ui, knolSELDERIJ), zeezout, zonnebloemolie, dextrose, kruidenextract, specerijenextract), gemodificeerd maïszetmeel, zeezout, gerookte chili poeder, witte peper, 0,04% laurier, 0,01% kruidnagel), 45% bruine bonen. Bewaaradvies: Na openen koel bewaren (max. 7°C) en beperkt houdbaar.
Check Bruin Bonen In Stoof against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bruin Bonen In Stoof in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Commonly used for
Side Dish


