Is Cadbury Brunch Light Honey and Oat Chocolate Cereal Bars 4 Pack Multipack 104g (4 x 26g) Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
OAT flakes (35 %), oligofructose, glucose syrup, sugar, rice flour (6 %), stabiliser (sorbitol syrup), whole grain WHEAT flour (5 %), humectant (glycerol), vegetable fats (palm, shea), honey (1,5 %), cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, WHEAT bran, whey powder (from MILK), emulsifiers (SOYA lecithins, E471, E476), MILK fat, WHEAT starch, molasses, BARLEY malt extract, fat reduced cocoa powder, salt, flavouring
Check Cadbury Brunch Light Honey and Oat Chocolate Cereal Bars 4 Pack Multipack 104g (4 x 26g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Brunch Light Honey and Oat Chocolate Cereal Bars 4 Pack Multipack 104g (4 x 26g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Trader Joe's Oat Chocolate Bars With Crispy Rice and Cocoa Nibs
Honey Comb Big Real Honey Flavor Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal 283g
General Mills Cereal Variety Pack, Lucky Charms, Cinnamon Toast Crunch, Cheerios, and Honey Nut Cheerios, 8 Single Serve Pouches, 9.14 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


