Is Bruno's Pasta Company Potato Gnocchi, Potato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, WHEAT FLOUR, KOSHER SALT

Check Bruno's Pasta Company Potato Gnocchi, Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish