Is BRUNOST COLLECTION CARAMORE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET RENNET WHEY, PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, PASTEURIZED COW'S CREAM, SUGAR, PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, LACTIC ACID.
Check BRUNOST COLLECTION CARAMORE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRUNOST COLLECTION CARAMORE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


