Is Brunswick Sardines Fillets in Mustard & Dill Sauce - 3.75 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Herring, Water, Mustard, Soybean Oil, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Sugar, Acetic Acid, Turmeric (Color), Dill, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Extractives of Turmeric (Color) and Annatto (Color).
Check Brunswick Sardines Fillets in Mustard & Dill Sauce - 3.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brunswick Sardines Fillets in Mustard & Dill Sauce - 3.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brunswick Sardines Fillets in Mustard & Dill Sauce - 3.75 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSaladSandwich


