Is Brunswick Sardines In Olive Oil 106g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardine (Fish) (70%), Olive Oil (30%).

Check Brunswick Sardines In Olive Oil 106g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brunswick Sardines In Olive Oil 106g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping