Is Brunswick Sardines In Olive Oil 106g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sardine (Fish) (70%), Olive Oil (30%).
Check Brunswick Sardines In Olive Oil 106g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brunswick Sardines In Olive Oil 106g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Brunswick Sardines In Olive Oil 106g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping


