Is Brunswick Seafood Snacks Herring Fillets Golden Smoked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Smoked Herring Fillets, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate

Check Brunswick Seafood Snacks Herring Fillets Golden Smoked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brunswick Seafood Snacks Herring Fillets Golden Smoked is available at 3 retailers

MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad