Is Brunswick Seafood Snacks Kippered - 3.53 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Herring Fillets, Water, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Hexametaphosphate.
Check Brunswick Seafood Snacks Kippered - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brunswick Seafood Snacks Kippered - 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Where to buy
Brunswick Seafood Snacks Kippered - 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


