Is Brunswick Seafood Snacks Kippered - 3.53 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets, Water, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Hexametaphosphate.

Check Brunswick Seafood Snacks Kippered - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brunswick Seafood Snacks Kippered - 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad