Is Brunswick Seafood Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets, water, maltodextrin, acetic acid, salt, paprila, modified cornstarch, paprika and spice extracts, xanthan gum, polysorbate 80, caramel.

Check Brunswick Seafood Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brunswick Seafood Snacks is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping