Is Bruschetta, Red Pepper and Eggplant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Eggplant, Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Parsley

Check Bruschetta, Red Pepper and Eggplant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bruschetta, Red Pepper and Eggplant is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping