Is Bruschetta - San Marzano Tomato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Oregano, Basil, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum

Check Bruschetta - San Marzano Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bruschetta - San Marzano Tomato is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSaladMeal Prep