Is BRUSCHETTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, CANOLA OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), YELLOW BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, ""ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA IGP"" [1%] [WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST] CONTAINS SULFITES), SALT, MINCED GARLIC IN WATER (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BASIL, OREGANO.

Check BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing