Is Brush Baby Dental Wipes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Xylitol, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Sodium Levulinate, Octanediol, Ethylhexyl Glycerin, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Artemisia Princeps Extract
Check Brush Baby Dental Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brush Baby Dental Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brush Baby Dental Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Wipe
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Moist
Commonly used for
On The Go


