Is BRUSH FIRE CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, SMOKE FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BRUSH FIRE CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingTopping