Is BRUSSEL & KALE CRUNCH SNACK, CHILI PUMPKIN SEED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSEL SPROUTS*, RAW CASHEWS*, KALE*, RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS*, TAMARI*, COCONUT NECTAR*, CARROTS*, CILANTRO*, ONION*, GARLIC*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CUMIN*, CHIPOTLE*, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT.

Check BRUSSEL & KALE CRUNCH SNACK, CHILI PUMPKIN SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go