Is Brussel Sprouts, Bagged, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussel Sprouts
Check Brussel Sprouts, Bagged, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brussel Sprouts, Bagged, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brussel Sprouts, Bagged, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepGrilling


