Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRUSSEL SPROUTS & GOLD POTATOES, PEPPERCORN BACON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gold Potatoes (Treated With Sulfites), Brussel Sprouts, Onions, Peppercorn Bacon Marinade (Canola Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Water, Black Pepper, Roasted Garlic, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite), Dried Rosemary, Bacon Type Flavor (Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavors, Natural Flavors, Water, Salt), Citric Acid, Dried Parsley,)

Check BRUSSEL SPROUTS & GOLD POTATOES, PEPPERCORN BACON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRUSSEL SPROUTS & GOLD POTATOES, PEPPERCORN BACON is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? BRUSSEL SPROUTS & GOLD POTATOES, PEPPERCORN BACON | Spoonful