Is Brussel Sprouts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts
Check Brussel Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brussel Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


