Is BRUSSELS ALMOND PARM SLAW, BRUSSELS ALMOND PARM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSEL SPROUTS, CELERY, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES POWDERED CELLULOSE), EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CARROT, LEMON JUICE, KALE, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, BASIL, HONEY, SALT, LEMON ZEST (LEMON PEEL), VINEGAR POWDER, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), RED PEPPER FLAKES.
Check BRUSSELS ALMOND PARM SLAW, BRUSSELS ALMOND PARM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRUSSELS ALMOND PARM SLAW, BRUSSELS ALMOND PARM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping


