Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, CARROTS, SOYBEAN OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL.

Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep