Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, CARROTS, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON OIL.

Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPepperyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep