Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS GRILLING BAG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, ROASTED GARLIC HERB BUTTER (GRADE AA BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID], HERBS (PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES), ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER).

Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS GRILLING BAG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep