Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE, BRUSSELS SPROUTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), UNSALTED BUTTER, CREAM, MILKFAT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, TURMERIC (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE, BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep