Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE STEAMIN' EASY VEGETABLES IN SAUCE, BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), UNSALTED BUTTER, CREAM, MILKFAT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, TURMERIC (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE STEAMIN' EASY VEGETABLES IN SAUCE, BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE STEAMIN' EASY VEGETABLES IN SAUCE, BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


