Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTERNUT SQUASH & MAPLE BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, RED ONION, MAPLE SYRUP BUTTER (SPREADABLE BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, CANOLA OIL, SALT], MAPLE FLAVOR, MAPLE SYRUP, AGAVE, SEA SALT).

Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH BUTTERNUT SQUASH & MAPLE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish