Is BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH PANCETTA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSEL SPROUTS, ONION, PANCETTA (PORK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, WINE, GARLIC, STARTER CULTURE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE), SHALLOTS, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK PEPPER.

Check BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH PANCETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? BRUSSELS SPROUTS WITH PANCETTA | Spoonful