Is Brussels with tomatoes & onions Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

For Brussels W/ Tomatoes & Onions Entree : Brussels Sprouts, Red Onion, Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Brussels with tomatoes & onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad