Is BRÜST Cold Brew Coffee Protein Drink Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, protein blend (milk protein isolate, sodium caseinate, whey protein isolate), coffee extract (triple filtered water, coffee), cane sugar, sodium phosphate, natural flavour.
Check BRÜST Cold Brew Coffee Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRÜST Cold Brew Coffee Protein Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BRÜST Cold Brew Coffee Protein Drink is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


