Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brust Protein Coffee Dark Roast Cold Brew Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, protein blend (milk protein isolate, sodium caseinate, whey protein isolate), coffee extract (triple filtered water, coffee), sodium phosphate, natural flavour, gellan gum, organic locust bean gum.

Check Brust Protein Coffee Dark Roast Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Oat Free? Brust Protein Coffee Dark Roast Cold Brew | Spoonful