This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Brust Protein Coffee Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, protein blend (milk protein concentrate, sodium caseinate, whey protein isolate), coffee extract (triple filtered water, coffee), natural flavours, cocoa powder, sodium phosphate, stevia leaf extract, gellan gum, organic locust bean gum.

Check Brust Protein Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Brust Protein Coffee | Spoonful