Is Brut Anti-Perspirant Original 200ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Brut Anti-Perspirant Original 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brut Anti-Perspirant Original 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Can