Is Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Water, Fragrance, Propylene Glycol, Menthol, BHT, Yellow 5.

Check Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Tree Nut Free? Brut® Classic Scent After Shave 5 fl. oz. Bottle | Spoonful