Is Brut® Classic Scent Splash-On 7 fl. oz. Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat. Water, Fragrance, BHT, Propylene Glycol, Yellow 5.
Check Brut® Classic Scent Splash-On 7 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brut® Classic Scent Splash-On 7 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brut® Classic Scent Splash-On 7 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


