Is Brut Deodorant Original 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Parfum, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citral, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Brut Deodorant Original 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brut Deodorant Original 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brut Deodorant Original 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Can


