Is Brutal Fruit Cider, Ruby Apple. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Acidifiers (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Trisodium Citrate, Food Colorant (Concentrate of Safflower, Carrot, Blueberries and Lemon), Sodiummetabisulphite, Carbon Dioxide

Check Brutal Fruit Cider, Ruby Apple. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking