Is BRYAN, 100% REAL HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS CENTERPIECE HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BRYAN, 100% REAL HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS CENTERPIECE HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? BRYAN, 100% REAL HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS CENTERPIECE HAM | Spoonful