Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRYAN, CENTERPIECE HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BRYAN, CENTERPIECE HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? BRYAN, CENTERPIECE HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM | Spoonful