Is BRYAN, CENTERPIECE HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BRYAN, CENTERPIECE HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRYAN, CENTERPIECE HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


