Is Bryan® Cocktail Smokies Smoked Sausage, 14 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Beef, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Bryan® Cocktail Smokies Smoked Sausage, 14 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryan® Cocktail Smokies Smoked Sausage, 14 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal Prep