Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRYAN, DELI CLASSICS, DELI HICKORY SMOKED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SLAT, AND 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PROPIONATE.

Check BRYAN, DELI CLASSICS, DELI HICKORY SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? BRYAN, DELI CLASSICS, DELI HICKORY SMOKED HAM | Spoonful