Is Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast lunch meat is a product that is highly regarded by people. They appreciate its great taste, lightness, and versatility as both a lunch option and a snack. The product details are not provided in the given facts.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Nitrite

Check Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat | Spoonful