Is Bryan Turkey Franks, 15 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Paprika, Sodium Phosphate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Diacetate, Dehydrated Garlic, Beef Stock, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite, Paprika Extract
Check Bryan Turkey Franks, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bryan Turkey Franks, 15 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bryan Turkey Franks, 15 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


