Is Bryan® Vienna Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sausage: Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Corn Syrup, Seasoning (Mustard, Salt, Sugar, Spices Including Paprika, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate), Sodium Nitrite. Broth, Chicken Broth
Check Bryan® Vienna Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bryan® Vienna Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bryan® Vienna Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


