Is Brylcreem Protein Enriche Hair Cream 150ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Paraffinum Liquidum, Cera Alba, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Starch, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Petrolatum, Tocopherol, Glyceryl Stearate, Lanolin Alcohol, Behenic Acid, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Calcium Hydroxide, Bht, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Benzyl Alcohol, Citral, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Brylcreem Protein Enriche Hair Cream 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brylcreem Protein Enriche Hair Cream 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brylcreem Protein Enriche Hair Cream 150ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


