Is Bryne Co Burger Pickles 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber (54%), Water, Sugar,, Vinegar, Mineral Sa lts (509), Salt, Natural Favour (Dill Extract), Na tural Colour (Turmeric Extract), Garlic Extract.
Check Bryne Co Burger Pickles 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bryne Co Burger Pickles 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bryne Co Burger Pickles 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySourSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


